Jarun Cup 2019

Seniors M



Group phase


Group A, Ranking and schedule

Team Played Won Lost Points Osvojeni Izgubljeni +/-
1 Ekaterinodar 4 4 0 8 8 0 +8
2 Beach stars BHC 4 3 1 6 6 3 +3
3 TSHV Camelot 4 2 2 4 5 5 0
4 White boys 4 1 3 2 3 6 -3
5 BHC Rovinj 4 0 4 0 0 8 -8

Group B, Ranking and schedule

Team Played Won Lost Points Osvojeni Izgubljeni +/-
1 Detono Zagreb 4 4 0 8 8 0 +8
2 BHC 2areg (2) 4 2 2 (2) 4 5 5 (0) 0
3 BHC Ban (2) 4 2 2 (2) 4 5 5 (0) 0
4 BHV Wasserschloss (2) 4 2 2 (2) 4 5 6 (0) -1
5 AKRP Zagreb 4 0 4 0 1 8 -7
( ) Head to head matches between teams with equal total points

Group C, Ranking and schedule

Team Played Won Lost Points Osvojeni Izgubljeni +/-
1 BHC Sesvete 4 4 0 8 8 1 +7
2 HEI beachhandball 4 3 1 6 7 2 +5
3 Chemo profili Zagreb 4 2 2 4 4 6 -2
4 Göteborg Beach handball club 4 1 3 2 3 7 -4
5 Sokol 4 0 4 0 2 8 -6

Group D, Ranking and schedule

Team Played Won Lost Points Osvojeni Izgubljeni +/-
1 Swedish national team 4 4 0 8 8 0 +8
2 KRP Nevažni 4 3 1 6 6 4 +2
3 BHC Sesvete 2 4 2 2 4 5 5 0
4 BHC Čakovec 4 1 3 2 4 6 -2
5 Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 4 0 4 0 0 8 -8
Quarterfinals
 
  Ekaterinodar 2
 
 
Quarterfinal 130.04.17:20  
  KRP Nevažni 0
 
 
 
  BHC Sesvete 2
 
 
Quarterfinal 230.04.18:00  
  BHC 2areg 0
 
 
 
  Detono Zagreb 1
 
 
Quarterfinal 430.04.18:40  
  HEI beachhandball 2
 
 
 
  Swedish national team 2
 
 
Quarterfinal 430.04.19:20  
  Beach stars BHC 0
 
 
Semifinals
 
 
  Ekaterinodar 2
 
 
   
Semifinal 101.05.10:00  
   
  BHC Sesvete 0
 
 
 
 
 
  HEI beachhandball 2
 
 
   
Semifinal 201.05.10:40  
   
  Swedish national team 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  KRP Nevažni 1
 
 
   
5th - 8th place SF101.05.10:00  
   
  BHC 2areg 2
 
 
 
 
 
  Detono Zagreb 2
 
 
   
5th-8th Place SF201.05.10:40  
   
  Beach stars BHC 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  TSHV Camelot 1
 
 
   
9th-12th Place SF230.04.18:00  
   
  BHC Sesvete 2 2
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC Ban 2
 
 
   
9th - 12th place SF130.04.17:20  
   
  Chemo profili Zagreb 1
 
 
 
Finals
 
 
 
 
  Ekaterinodar 2
 
 
   
   
   
Final01.05.16:40  
   
   
   
  HEI beachhandball 1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC Sesvete 2
 
 
   
   
   
3rd place01.05.14:40  
   
   
   
  Swedish national team 0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC 2areg 0
 
 
   
   
   
5th place01.05.12:40  
   
   
   
  Detono Zagreb 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  KRP Nevažni 0
 
 
   
   
   
7th Place01.05.13:20  
   
   
   
  Beach stars BHC 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC Sesvete 2 1
 
 
   
   
   
9th place30.04.19:20  
   
   
   
  BHC Ban 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Ekaterinodar
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC Sesvete
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Detono Zagreb
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  Beach stars BHC
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  BHC Ban
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr