Seniors M

Scorers

Player Team Goals scored Matches Average
Jurić Ivan Detono Zagreb 130 7 18.6
Ćurković Ivan BHC Sesvete 128 7 18.3
Andersen Martin Vilstrup HEI beachhandball 104 7 14.9
Glózik Balázs Beach stars BHC 93 7 13.3
Gyene Norbert Hír-Sat BHC 91 7 13.0
KOŻANOWSKI MATEUSZ BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 91 6 15.2
Valler Péter Beach stars BHC 85 7 12.1
Dahlberg Henrik Swedish national team 78 7 11.1
Knutsson Jesper Swedish national team 75 7 10.7
KOŻUCHOWSKI EMIL BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 65 6 10.8
Käck Martin Swedish national team 62 7 8.9
Auer Christopher Beach stars BHC 62 7 8.9
Mogensen Nikolaj HEI beachhandball 62 7 8.9
Bašić Luka Toyota MHC Dubrava 62 7 8.9
Semren Matej Toyota MHC Dubrava 60 6 10.0
Just Mikkel Stærk HEI beachhandball 60 7 8.6
Lacković Mario BHC Sesvete 56 7 8.0
Finek Nikola BHC Sesvete 56 7 8.0
Škrlec Filip BHC All Saints 55 4 13.8
Hansen Joachim Trend HEI beachhandball 53 7 7.6
Babić Stjepan Chemo profili Zagreb 52 6 8.7
Mišar Zvonimir BHC Sesvete 52 7 7.4
Vizes Patrik Hír-Sat BHC 51 7 7.3
Tarjányi Dávid Beach stars BHC 48 7 6.9
Tokai Roland Hír-Sat BHC 48 7 6.9
Matezović Josip Detono Zagreb 48 6 8.0
Hitz Joshua BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 47 5 9.4
Palac Ivan Detono Zagreb 44 7 6.3
Dahlin Samuel Swedish national team 43 7 6.1
Vukasović Ivan Toyota MHC Dubrava 42 7 6.0
Szilveszter Szerencsés Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 41 7 5.9
Ekberg Niklas Swedish national team 38 7 5.4
Matajič Žiga RK Mivka 36 4 9.0
Hitz Joshua BHV Wasserschloss 36 5 7.2
Priczel Bence Hír-Sat BHC 35 7 5.0
Prka Drago Toyota MHC Dubrava 35 6 5.8
BARTECKI MICHAŁ BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 35 6 5.8
Rakočević Marko Chemo profili Zagreb 32 6 5.3
Vrgoč Fabjan White boys 32 4 8.0
Smolković Igor Toyota MHC Dubrava 32 7 4.6
Bura Lucian Detono Zagreb 32 4 8.0
Tamás Nagy Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 31 7 4.4
Brzica Tin Chemo profili Zagreb 31 6 5.2
Kjeldsen Jonas Herkules Lindgaard HEI beachhandball 30 7 4.3
Malbašić Krešimir Chemo profili Zagreb 29 4 7.3
Leskovar Herman RK Mivka 28 4 7.0
Máté Dénes Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 28 7 4.0
FRANCZAK MIKOŁAJ BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 28 6 4.7
Đuran Dario AKRP Zagreb 26 4 6.5
Vrabič Andraž RK Mivka 26 4 6.5
Budić Mateo Detono Zagreb 26 6 4.3
Péter Forgács Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 26 7 3.7
Dumenčić Ivan Toyota MHC Dubrava 26 7 3.7
Baković Frano BHC Hello Zagreb 1 26 3 8.7
Akmadžić Toma BHC All Saints 24 4 6.0
Fajdiga Sebastjan RK Mivka 24 4 6.0
Flückiger Roy BHV Wasserschloss 24 5 4.8
Naprstek Mitja BHV Wasserschloss 24 5 4.8
Goričanec Filip Detono Zagreb 22 6 3.7
Gergő Tóth Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 22 7 3.1
Naprstek Merian BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 20 5 4.0
Fluckiger Roy BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 20 5 4.0
Copot Igor White boys 20 4 5.0
Šikoronja Jurica Chemo profili Zagreb 20 3 6.7
Matuszka Balázs Beach stars BHC 19 5 3.8
Markota Tony BHC Falco Aeterna 19 4 4.8
Dovsjö Rasmus Swedish national team 18 7 2.6
Jurić Josip BHC Falco Aeterna 18 4 4.5
Gergő Kurán Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 18 7 2.6
Kapusi Levente Beach stars BHC 18 7 2.6
Kovačec Jan Detono Zagreb 16 5 3.2
Sošić Matej Chemo profili Zagreb 16 4 4.0
Mei Yuxiang Selection of China 16 4 4.0
Tóth Benedek Hír-Sat BHC 15 7 2.1
Li Shou Selection of China 15 4 3.8
Kaštelančić Milivoj White boys 15 4 3.8
Močilac Mario White boys 15 4 3.8
Vrban Mihael AKRP Zagreb 15 3 5.0
Nagy András Beach stars BHC 14 7 2.0
Hämmerli Julian BHV Wasserschloss 14 5 2.8
Zuckschwert Olivier BHV Wasserschloss 14 5 2.8
Lipovac Luka BHC Hello Zagreb 2 14 4 3.5
Kramer Simon BHV Wasserschloss 14 5 2.8
Budić Nikola AKRP Zagreb 14 3 4.7
Zebić Josip White boys 13 4 3.3
Obratov Krešimir BHC Hello Zagreb 1 13 4 3.3
Vidović Paul BHC All Saints 12 4 3.0
Sudarević Bruno BHC Hello Zagreb 1 12 3 4.0
Ključar Ivan BHC All Saints 12 4 3.0
Šuntajs Jan RK Mivka 12 4 3.0
Grbesa Mate BHC Falco Aeterna 12 4 3.0
ŁOŻYKOWSKI CEZARY BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 12 6 2.0
Gagula Josip White boys 12 4 3.0
KLIMASZEWSKI MARCIN BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 12 6 2.0
Hančić Filip Dominik Detono Zagreb 12 7 1.7
Baković Stipe AKRP Zagreb 10 4 2.5
Filipec Patrik AKRP Zagreb 10 4 2.5
Raos Vlado BHC All Saints 10 4 2.5
Róbert Kovács Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 10 7 1.4
Zuckschwert Olivier BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 10 5 2.0
Rukljač Ivan BHC Hello Zagreb 2 10 4 2.5
Christensen Martin Nørlund HEI beachhandball 10 7 1.4
Seya Grau BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 10 2 5.0
Požeg Igor Detono Zagreb 10 6 1.7
Nedić Josip BHC Hello Zagreb 1 10 4 2.5
Miliša Leon Chemo profili Zagreb 9 5 1.8
Lauš Tomislav Detono Zagreb 9 7 1.3
Labaš Martin BHC Hello Zagreb 1 8 4 2.0
Balogh Ádám Hír-Sat BHC 8 7 1.1
Čerček Jakov BHC Hello Zagreb 2 8 4 2.0
Jurki Nato BHC Hello Zagreb 2 8 4 2.0
Taraš Ante White boys 8 4 2.0
Wang Xuguang Selection of China 8 4 2.0
Geštakovski Matija BHC Sesvete 8 7 1.1
Jian Baohua Selection of China 7 4 1.8
Bošnjak Viktor AKRP Zagreb 7 3 2.3
Hanak Mateo AKRP Zagreb 6 3 2.0
Vidović Karlo BHC All Saints 6 4 1.5
Marunčić Marko BHC Hello Zagreb 1 6 1 6.0
Budimir Fran BHC Hello Zagreb 2 6 3 2.0
Hammerli Julian BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 6 5 1.2
FAJOK ARKADIUSZ BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 6 6 1.0
Andersen Ronnie Vilstrup HEI beachhandball 6 7 0.9
Shi Hongyun Selection of China 6 4 1.5
WITOŃ KAROL BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 6 6 1.0
Starešina Antun BHC Hello Zagreb 1 6 4 1.5
Wessberg Erik Swedish national team 6 7 0.9
Kezerić Marko Chemo profili Zagreb 6 3 2.0
Fabijan Žiga RK Mivka 5 4 1.3
Dražetić Lovro BHC Hello Zagreb 2 5 4 1.3
Grgat Marin BHC Falco Aeterna 5 4 1.3
Matijević Marco AKRP Zagreb 5 4 1.3
Leko Josip Detono Zagreb 4 7 0.6
Tomić Ante BHC Sesvete 4 7 0.6
Molnár György Beach stars BHC 4 7 0.6
Jugović Ivan Detono Zagreb 4 7 0.6
Kromar Maj RK Mivka 4 4 1.0
Černeka Kevin RK Mivka 4 4 1.0
Badžek Tin Toyota MHC Dubrava 4 6 0.7
Somogyi Tibor Hír-Sat BHC 4 7 0.6
Tibor Nigrínyi Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 4 7 0.6
Rodić Matija Toyota MHC Dubrava 4 4 1.0
Kiss Bence Hír-Sat BHC 4 7 0.6
Semela Nicolai BHV Wasserschloss Rookies 4 5 0.8
CHROŚNIAK MATEUSZ BHT Damy Rade Inowroclaw 4 6 0.7
Glavaš Matej BHC Falco Aeterna 4 4 1.0
Sun Peijun Selection of China 4 4 1.0
Halkier Emil HEI beachhandball 4 7 0.6
Grau Seya BHV Wasserschloss 4 1 4.0
Pandžić Lovro AKRP Zagreb 4 4 1.0
Varović Patrik AKRP Zagreb 4 4 1.0
Kniewald Dominik Chemo profili Zagreb 4 4 1.0
Pleš Mihael BHC All Saints 3 4 0.8
Zhao Shihao Selection of China 3 4 0.8
Kovács Márk Beach stars BHC 2 2 1.0
Kguacs Mark Beach stars BHC 2 3 0.7
Gerenđir Matić Leo BHC Hello Zagreb 2 2 4 0.5
Zimmermann Jannis BHV Wasserschloss 2 5 0.4
Meier Mario BHV Wasserschloss 2 5 0.4
Kunz Sven BHV Wasserschloss 2 1 2.0
Liu Jialiang Selection of China 2 4 0.5
Pranjić Marko BHC Sesvete 2 7 0.3
Vranjković Nikola BHC All Saints 2 4 0.5
Beljo Domagoj BHC All Saints 2 4 0.5
Neumann Hrvoje Toyota MHC Dubrava 2 7 0.3
Smolković Mislav BHC Hello Zagreb 1 2 4 0.5
Marković Dominik BHC Sesvete 2 5 0.4
Gergő Ponyi Salgotarjani Strandepitok KC 1 7 0.1

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr