Jarun Cup 2024  

OFFICIAL SCHEDULE AVAILABLE AT LINK

Senior M

Scorers

Player Team Goals scored Matches Average
Csákay Botond Hír-Sat BHC 177 8 22.1
Robben Thomas Beach Handball Tilburg 168 7 24.0
Khaled Nourelden SC Squadra Buda 147 8 18.4
van der Kooij Thijs Hiekka Hauskaa U18 130 8 16.3
Nielsen Christian Aarhus Beach 125 7 17.9
Speckmann Siebe Hiekka Hauskaa U21 120 8 15.0
Ruiz Carlos GRD Leça - Spar 119 8 14.9
palle moss simon LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 112 8 14.0
Brandt Petter Sweden 108 7 15.4
Merrild Jakob Magne Aarhus Beach 106 7 15.1
Jurić Ivan BHC Zagreb 100 8 12.5
gradimir anicic ratsko LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 99 8 12.4
Glavendekić Luka Chemo profili Zagreb 97 8 12.1
Lipiński Wojciech BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 95 7 13.6
Tomé Rodriguez Jaime Balonmano Playa Alcalá 91 9 10.1
Verwijst Siemen Hiekka Hauskaa U18 88 8 11.0
Paldanius Victor Sweden 88 7 12.6
Bertolo Garcia Ivan Balonmano Playa Alcalá 80 9 8.9
Merész Benedek Hír-Sat BHC 79 8 9.9
Geštakovski Matija BHC Sesvete 74 6 12.3
Doesburg Mauro Hiekka Hauskaa U21 74 8 9.3
Szczukocki Konrad BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 72 7 10.3
Rozmán Bence SC Squadra Buda 71 8 8.9
Kożanowski Mateusz BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 71 7 10.1
Speckmann Silas Hiekka Hauskaa U21 70 8 8.8
Lisica Leo BHC All Saints 68 8 8.5
Budić Mateo BHC Harena 66 8 8.3
Ćurković Ivan BHC Sesvete 65 6 10.8
Lærke Karl William Laursen Aarhus Beach 64 7 9.1
Fodor Bence SC Squadra Buda 64 8 8.0
Fabek Antonio BHC Zagreb 63 7 9.0
Jansen Senna Hiekka Hauskaa U18 63 8 7.9
Ruiz Pablo GRD Leça - Spar 63 8 7.9
Contonente Herreros Alvaro Balonmano Playa Alcalá 62 9 6.9
Silva Vasco GRD Leça - Spar 60 8 7.5
Henriksen Kristoffer GRD Leça - Spar 60 8 7.5
Vizes Patrik Hír-Sat BHC 59 8 7.4
Oscar Johansson Sweden 58 7 8.3
Barna Vince SC Squadra Buda 57 8 7.1
Zajec Fran BHC All Saints 57 8 7.1
Đukes Josip BHC Zagreb 56 8 7.0
pinhal joao victor LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 56 8 7.0
Harks Luuk Beach Handball Tilburg 56 7 8.0
Braut Renato BHC All Saints 56 8 7.0
JANSONS-BULS MARIS London Beach Handball 55 8 6.9
Palac Ivan BHC Harena 55 8 6.9
van der Veer Stan Hiekka Hauskaa U21 54 8 6.8
JAKELJIĆ MATEJ BHC Whiteboys 52 6 8.7
FANTIĆ DRAGO BHC Whiteboys 52 6 8.7
Igrc Stijepan BHC All Saints 51 8 6.4
Budić Nikola BHC Harena 50 8 6.3
Vilstrup Martin GRD Leça - Spar 50 8 6.3
Pluijm Guido Hiekka Hauskaa U21 49 8 6.1
Knutsson Jesper Sweden 49 7 7.0
Soler Vicen Miguel Angel Balonmano Playa Alcalá 49 9 5.4
Ulrichsen Laurids Nygaard Aarhus Beach 48 7 6.9
Mataić Patrik Chemo profili Zagreb 47 8 5.9
Lučić Sebastian Chemo profili Zagreb 47 8 5.9
pascual cantador joel LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 46 8 5.8
van Geel Sander Beach Handball Tilburg 43 7 6.1
NAPRSTEK MERIAN London Beach Handball 43 5 8.6
de Ruijter Florian Boys In Green 40 7 5.7
Filipović Roko BHC Harena 40 8 5.0
Fabek Marko Chemo profili Zagreb 40 8 5.0
SIUDA RADOSŁAW BHT Bielsko-Biała 38 7 5.4
O'Reilly Chris Boys In Green 37 7 5.3
Komljenović Ivan BHC Harena 2 36 5 7.2
Sošić Matej BHC Zagreb 36 7 5.1
Valentaković Valentino BHC Zagreb 36 8 4.5
COPOT IGOR BHC Whiteboys 36 6 6.0
Nass Felix Beach Handball Tilburg 36 7 5.1
Papp Bálint Valér Hír-Sat BHC 34 7 4.9
Sudarević Bruno BHC Harena 34 8 4.3
van Boheemen Luca Hiekka Hauskaa U18 32 8 4.0
LIBANIO NUNO London Beach Handball 31 8 3.9
Baković Frano BHC Harena 31 8 3.9
Bendra Josip BHC All Saints 31 8 3.9
SILVA DELFIM London Beach Handball 30 8 3.8
Matezović Josip BHC Sesvete 30 6 5.0
Lohunov Vladyslav BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 30 7 4.3
BARCIK MAREK BHT Bielsko-Biała 30 7 4.3
goricanec filip LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 30 8 3.8
Roginić Petar BHC Harena 2 29 4 7.3
Smolković Igor BHC Sesvete 29 6 4.8
Hultén Axel Sweden 28 7 4.0
Chwajta Tomasz Boys In Green 27 7 3.9
Babić Stjepan Chemo profili Zagreb 26 8 3.3
Obratov Krešimir BHC Harena 26 8 3.3
ZEBIĆ JOSIP BHC Whiteboys 26 6 4.3
Žižić Marijan Hills group nekretnine team 26 6 4.3
Almeida Feelipe Boys In Green 26 7 3.7
Robben Jasper Beach Handball Tilburg 25 7 3.6
Kocen David BHC Harena 24 8 3.0
Knob Márton Hír-Sat BHC 24 8 3.0
van Galen Renzo Hiekka Hauskaa U18 24 8 3.0
Castro Ricardo GRD Leça - Spar 24 8 3.0
Sanchez Alonso Juan Balonmano Playa Alcalá 24 9 2.7
Rukljač Ivan BHC Sesvete 24 6 4.0
Abad Morales Jesus Balonmano Playa Alcalá 22 9 2.4
Konforta Vigo BHC Zagreb 20 7 2.9
MOČILAC MARIO BHC Whiteboys 20 6 3.3
Pellei Vince SC Squadra Buda 20 8 2.5
LASZCZAK GABRIEL BHT Bielsko-Biała 20 7 2.9
Jonjić Tomislav Hills group nekretnine team 19 6 3.2
Cvjetičanin Fran BHC Zagreb 19 8 2.4
ARNALDO NUNO London Beach Handball 18 8 2.3
Santos Francisco GRD Leça - Spar 18 7 2.6
Mirazović Željko Chemo profili Zagreb 18 8 2.3
SZYPKA TOMASZ BHT Bielsko-Biała 18 7 2.6
Vražić Mihael BHC All Saints 17 8 2.1
Matijašec Dino BHC Harena 2 16 4 4.0
SALGADO TOMÉ London Beach Handball 16 8 2.0
Škrelc Filip BHC Sesvete 16 6 2.7
GONÇALVES ALEXANDRE London Beach Handball 16 8 2.0
Leko Josip BHC Zagreb 16 8 2.0
Suvajac Josip BHC Harena 16 6 2.7
Gomez Diaz Daniel Balonmano Playa Alcalá 16 9 1.8
Telli Braojos Mario Balonmano Playa Alcalá 16 9 1.8
van Veen Kik Cees Karel Hiekka Hauskaa U21 16 8 2.0
Hervas Isaac GRD Leça - Spar 16 8 2.0
Schramadei Oskar BHC Harena 2 15 5 3.0
Pedersen Thomas Torp Aarhus Beach 14 7 2.0
Poy Lopez ignacio LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 14 8 1.8
Capan Hrvoje Hills group nekretnine team 14 6 2.3
OLIVEIRA NELSON London Beach Handball 14 8 1.8
Cvitaš Roko Chemo profili Zagreb 13 8 1.6
mateo sanchez roberto LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 13 8 1.6
van den Dungen Bas Beach Handball Tilburg 13 7 1.9
Käck Martin Sweden 12 7 1.7
Villumsen Jeppe Aarhus Beach 12 7 1.7
Forsberg Viktor Sweden 12 5 2.4
Dobrowolski Jan BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 12 7 1.7
Kisiček Ivan Hills group nekretnine team 12 6 2.0
Kamenčić Tin BHC Harena 2 11 4 2.8
Hajdu Balázs Hír-Sat BHC 11 8 1.4
Šaban Tin BHC Harena 2 11 5 2.2
Kasić Marin Hills group nekretnine team 11 6 1.8
Nagy Lenard Boys In Green 10 7 1.4
Nilsson Axel Sweden 10 5 2.0
Gomez Diaz Jorge Balonmano Playa Alcalá 10 9 1.1
Jarząbek Radosław BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 10 7 1.4
Teixeira Pedro GRD Leça - Spar 10 8 1.3
Brouwer Sten Hiekka Hauskaa U21 10 9 1.1
RYBAK KONSTANTY BHT Bielsko-Biała 10 7 1.4
SYSIO MAREK BHT Bielsko-Biała 10 7 1.4
Wessberg Erik Sweden 10 7 1.4
Ensink Coen Boys In Green 9 7 1.3
Begonja Dario BHC Sesvete 8 6 1.3
Høgh Andreas Søndergaard Aarhus Beach 8 7 1.1
Pranjić Marko BHC Harena 8 8 1.0
TARAŠ ANTE BHC Whiteboys 8 6 1.3
Radić Stjepan Hills group nekretnine team 8 6 1.3
Süle László SC Squadra Buda 7 8 0.9
Sápi Adorján Hír-Sat BHC 6 8 0.8
Veszely András Hír-Sat BHC 6 8 0.8
Balogh Ádám Hír-Sat BHC 6 8 0.8
van Ophem Thomas Hiekka Hauskaa U21 6 7 0.9
Sanchez Jimenez Jorge Balonmano Playa Alcalá 6 9 0.7
gutierrez sanchez borja LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 6 8 0.8
Coenders Rik Beach Handball Tilburg 6 7 0.9
Fidalgo Vladimiro GRD Leça - Spar 6 8 0.8
Ćurić Ivan BHC Sesvete 4 6 0.7
CHŁOPCZYK OLIWIER BHT Bielsko-Biała 4 7 0.6
ALANN RATHERY London Beach Handball 4 8 0.5
Zlodi Martin Hills group nekretnine team 4 6 0.7
Kuliš Domagoj Chemo profili Zagreb 4 8 0.5
Klarić Noa Chemo profili Zagreb 4 6 0.7
Udovičić Ivan BHC Harena 2 4 5 0.8
Roovers Tom Hiekka Hauskaa U18 4 8 0.5
Oostendorp Sven Hiekka Hauskaa U18 4 8 0.5
Biuklić Hrvoje Hills group nekretnine team 4 6 0.7
gonzalez aresti xabi LEVEL E.F.E. OS TIGRES 4 8 0.5
Megyeri Dávid SC Squadra Buda 4 8 0.5
Robben Daan Beach Handball Tilburg 4 7 0.6
Bihari Balazs Boys In Green 4 7 0.6
GORAN ZIELIŃSKI BHT Bielsko-Biała 4 7 0.6
ĐONLIĆ MIRKO BHC Whiteboys 3 6 0.5
Prietz Tomasz BHT GRU JUKO Piotrków Trybunalski 3 7 0.4
Perić Ivan Chemo profili Zagreb 3 8 0.4
Gagula Josip Chemo profili Zagreb 2 6 0.3
Pauković Josip BHC Sesvete 2 6 0.3
Groenewoud Luuk Hiekka Hauskaa U21 2 8 0.3
Sijtsma Gianni Hiekka Hauskaa U18 2 8 0.3
Kniewald Dominik BHC Harena 2 2 1.0
Kardos Márton Csaba SC Squadra Buda 2 3 0.7
Pavlović Patrik BHC Zagreb 2 8 0.3
Vidéki Roland SC Squadra Buda 2 8 0.3
HAWEŁEK MARCIN BHT Bielsko-Biała 2 7 0.3
van de Langenberg Bjorn Beach Handball Tilburg 2 7 0.3
Kranjčević Antonio Chemo profili Zagreb 2 8 0.3
Aronius Carl Sweden 2 7 0.3

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr