27th Apr 28th Apr 29th Apr 30th Apr 1st May
TimeMatch
08:00 Seniors W, Quarterfinals, Quarterfinal 1

WBHC Kontesa Nera
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(29:10, 23:14)

BHT Pyrki Poznań
Court 1
08:00 Seniors W, Quarterfinals, Quarterfinal 3

Toyota MHC Dubrava
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(24:18, 10:12, 3:2)

Göteborg Beach handball club
Court 2
08:00 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 1
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(8:7, 9:10, 1:0)

OŠ Julije Klović
Court 4
08:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group A Standings

BHC Sesvete 1
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(6:4, 9:12, 0:1)

RK Dubrava 2
Court 3
08:20 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 3
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(4:5, 1:5)

BHC Sesvete 2
Court 4
08:40 Seniors W, Quarterfinals, Quarterfinal 2

Beachqueens
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(15:14, 14:18, 4:8)

Detono Zagreb
Court 1
08:40 Seniors W, Quarterfinals, Quarterfinal 4

BHC 2areg
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(15:22, 16:15, 4:0)

CAIPIranhas
Court 2
08:40 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group B Standings

BHC Sesvete 2
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(6:1, 7:8)

RK Dubrava 1
Court 3
08:40 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 04. kolo - Group Standings

OŠ Julije Klović
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(9:4, 10:2)

RK Dubrava
Court 4
09:00 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group A Standings

Libra Tehničar
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(0:10, 6:12)

RK Maksimir Pastela 1
Court 3
09:00 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group Standings

RK Dubrava
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(2:13, 2:16)

BHC Sesvete 1
Court 4
09:20 YAC 2000 M, Semifinals, Semifinal 1

CB Drugi kat
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(10:0, 10:0)

Hiekka Hauskaa
Court 1
09:20 YAC 2000 M, Semifinals, Semifinal 2

Göteborg Beach handball club
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(20:16, 16:22, 4:2)

BHV Wasserschloss
Court 2
09:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(17:2, 19:4)

BHC Sesvete 3
Court 3
09:40 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group Standings

RK Dubrava
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(9:14, 4:9)

BHC Sesvete 3
Court 4
10:00 Seniors M, Semifinals, Semifinal 1

Ekaterinodar
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(24:21, 24:18)

BHC Sesvete
Court 1
10:00 Seniors M, Semifinals, 5th - 8th place SF1

KRP Nevažni
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(10:19, 20:19, 10:11)

BHC 2areg
Court 2
10:00 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Maksimir Pastela 2
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(3:4, 5:2, 0:1)

BHC Sesvete 2
Court 3
10:00 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 05. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 2
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(10:9, 5:8, 0:2)

BHC Sesvete 1
Court 4
10:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 05. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(14:13, 10:8)

RK Dubrava 1
Court 3
10:20 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 05. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 3
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(9:4, 7:6)

OŠ Julije Klović
Court 4
10:40 Seniors M, Semifinals, Semifinal 2

HEI beachhandball
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(20:26, 24:18, 7:4)

Swedish national team
Court 1
10:40 Seniors M, Semifinals, 5th-8th Place SF2

Detono Zagreb
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(23:21, 23:16)

Beach stars BHC
Court 2
10:40 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group A Standings

RK Dubrava 2
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(2:12, 11:10, 0:1)

Libra Tehničar
Court 3
10:40 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 2
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(5:7, 15:4, 1:0)

RK Dubrava
Court 4
11:00 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 05. kolo - Group B Standings

BHC Sesvete 3
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(3:7, 4:6)

BHC Sesvete 2
Court 3
11:20 Seniors W, Semifinals, Semifinal 2

Toyota MHC Dubrava
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(16:19, 20:16, 7:4)

BHC 2areg
Court 1
11:20 YAC 2000 M, Finals, 3rd Place

Hiekka Hauskaa
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(0:10, 0:10)

BHV Wasserschloss
Court 2
11:20 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group Standings

OŠ Julije Klović
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(5:6, 7:6)

BHC Sesvete 2
Court 4
11:40 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Dubrava 1
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(6:9, 16:5, 1:0)

BHC Sesvete 3
Court 3
11:40 YAC 2008 M, Group phase, 04. kolo - Group Standings

BHC Sesvete 1
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(9:8, 7:14, 1:0)

BHC Sesvete 3
Court 4
12:00 Seniors W, Semifinals, Semifinal 1

WBHC Kontesa Nera
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(24:12, 23:21)

Detono Zagreb
Court 1
12:00 Seniors W, Semifinals, 5th-8th Place SF1

BHT Pyrki Poznań
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(13:9, 24:22)

Beachqueens
Court 2
12:00 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Maksimir Pastela 2
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(6:13, 9:8, 1:0)

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
Court 3
12:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group A Standings

RK Maksimir Pastela 1
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(11:12, 11:9, 0:1)

BHC Sesvete 1
Court 3
12:20 YAC 2008 M, Finals, 3rd place

BHC Sesvete 3
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(12:10, 13:5)

OŠ Julije Klović
Court 4
12:40 Seniors M, Finals, 5th place

BHC 2areg
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(18:23, 16:29)

Detono Zagreb
Court 1
12:40 Seniors W, Semifinals, 5th-8th Place SF2

Göteborg Beach handball club
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(18:22, 14:18)

CAIPIranhas
Court 2
12:40 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 04. kolo - Group B Standings

BHC Sesvete 2
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(6:8, 9:15)

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
Court 3
12:40 YAC 2008 M, Finals, Final

BHC Sesvete 1
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(12:11, 6:7, 0:1)

BHC Sesvete 2
Court 4
13:20 Seniors W, Finals, 3rd place

Detono Zagreb
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(16:23, 14:10, 7:6)

BHC 2areg
Court 1
13:20 Seniors M, Finals, 7th Place

KRP Nevažni
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(18:28, 16:17)

Beach stars BHC
Court 2
13:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group A Standings

BHC Sesvete 1
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(11:5, 12:7)

Libra Tehničar
Court 3
13:20 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group Standings

Labudice
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(13:1, 13:5)

Toyota MHC Dubrava 1
Court 4
13:40 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group A Standings

RK Dubrava 2
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(8:14, 6:5, 0:1)

RK Maksimir Pastela 1
Court 3
13:40 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group Standings

Toyota MHC Dubrava 1
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(3:8, 10:8, 0:1)

Zagice
Court 4
14:00 YAC 2000 W, Finals, Final

Göteborg Beach handball club
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(20:12, 18:6)

Detono Zagreb
Court 1
14:00 Seniors W, Finals, 5th Place

BHT Pyrki Poznań
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(13:14, 17:14, 12:14)

CAIPIranhas
Court 2
14:00 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 04. kolo - Group B Standings

RK Dubrava 1
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(6:2, 12:5)

RK Maksimir Pastela 2
Court 3
14:00 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group Standings

Zagice
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(4:13, 6:12)

Labudice
Court 4
14:20 YAC 2006 M, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group B Standings

BHC Sesvete 3
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(1:9, 5:8)

RK Maksimir Pastela 2
Court 3
14:40 Seniors M, Finals, 3rd place

BHC Sesvete
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(21:18, 20:18)

Swedish national team
Court 1
14:40 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 03. kolo - Group Standings

Toyota MHC Dubrava 1
1 : 2
COMPLETE
(9:12, 9:4, 0:1)

Toyota MHC Dubrava 2
Court 4
15:00 YAC 2006 M, Semifinals, Semifinal 1

BHC Sesvete 1
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(2:12, 9:12)

RK Dubrava 1
Court 3
15:00 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 02. kolo - Group Standings

Toyota MHC Dubrava 2
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(12:9, 17:7)

Zagice
Court 4
15:20 YAC 2000 M, Finals, Final

CB Drugi kat
0 : 2
COMPLETE
(20:21, 23:24)

Göteborg Beach handball club
Court 1
15:20 YAC 2006 M, Semifinals, Semifinal 2

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(15:2, 18:2)

RK Maksimir Pastela 1
Court 3
15:20 YAC 2006 W, Group phase, 01. kolo - Group Standings

Labudice
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(16:2, 13:6)

Toyota MHC Dubrava 2
Court 4
15:40 YAC 2006 M, Finals, 3rd place

BHC Sesvete 1
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(16:9, 17:7)

RK Maksimir Pastela 1
Court 3
16:00 Seniors W, Finals, Final

WBHC Kontesa Nera
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(25:20, 25:22)

Toyota MHC Dubrava
Court 1
16:00 YAC 2006 M, Finals, Final

RK Dubrava 1
2 : 0
COMPLETE
(12:9, 7:6)

RK Maksimir Pastela 3
Court 3
16:00 YAC 2006 W, Finals, 3rd place

A3
IN PREPARATION

A4
Court 4
16:20 YAC 2006 W, Finals, Final

A1
IN PREPARATION

A2
Court 4
16:40 Seniors M, Finals, Final

Ekaterinodar
2 : 1
COMPLETE
(26:30, 22:19, 8:6)

HEI beachhandball
Court 1

Obrada rezultata: www.furkisport.hr